Show Archive
Datum Naam Locatie Klassement Land Cat. Uitslag
16.10.11, 15:00 u Plzeň Wereldbeker CZ WB 16e
23.10.11, 15:00 u Tábor Wereldbeker CZ WB 24e
25.10.11, 21:45 u Woerden KNWU Top Competitie NL A2 DNF
30.10.11, 15:00 u Zonhoven Superprestige BE A1 16e
01.11.11, 15:00 u Oudenaarde Gazet van Antwerpen Trofee BE A1 13e
06.11.11, 15:00 u Ronse Gazet van Antwerpen Trofee BE A2 11e
11.11.11, 15:00 u Niel Fidea Cyclocross Classics BE A2 11e
13.11.11, 15:00 u Hamme Zogge Superprestige BE A1 13e
19.11.11, 15:00 u Hasselt Gazet van Antwerpen Trofee BE A2 16e
20.11.11, 15:00 u Asper Gavere Superprestige BE A2 13e
26.11.11, 15:00 u Koksijde Wereldbeker BE WB 11e
27.11.11, 15:00 u Gieten Superprestige NL A1 10e
04.12.11, 15:00 u Igorre Wereldbeker ES WB 13e
11.12.11, 15:00 u Overijse Internationaal BE A1 8e
17.12.11, 15:00 u Essen Gazet van Antwerpen Trofee BE A2 11e
18.12.11, 15:00 u Namen Wereldbeker BE WB 19e
23.12.11, 17:30 u Diegem Superprestige BE A1 13e
26.12.11, 15:00 u Heusden-Zolder Wereldbeker BE WB 15e
28.12.11, 15:00 u Loenhout Gazet van Antwerpen Trofee BE A1 13e
01.01.12, 15:00 u Baal Gazet van Antwerpen Trofee BE A1 13e
08.01.12, 15:00 u Huijbergen NK NL NK 2e
15.01.12, 15:00 u Liévin Wereldbeker FR WB 10e
22.01.12, 15:00 u Hoogerheide Wereldbeker NL WB 11e
29.01.12, 14:00 u Koksijde WK BE WK 23e
04.02.12, 15:00 u Lille Gazet van Antwerpen Trofee BE A2 17e
05.02.12, 15:00 u Hoogstraten Superprestige BE A1 19e
11.02.12, 15:00 u Middelkerke Superprestige BE A1 DNF
12.02.12, 15:00 u Heerlen KNWU Top Competitie NL A2 3e
18.02.12, 15:00 u Valkenburg Internationaal NL A1 6e
19.02.12, 15:00 u Oostmalle Gazet van Antwerpen Trofee BE A1 25e
16.09.12, 15:00 u Baden Internationaal CH A1 9e
29.09.12, 15:00 u Neerpelt Soudal Classics BE A2 15e
07.10.12, 17:15 u Ruddervoorde Superprestige BE A1 10e
14.10.12, 15:00 u Ronse Bpost bank trofee BE A2 6e
21.10.12, 15:00 u - 16:00 u Tábor Wereldbeker CZ WB 15e
23.10.12, 21:45 u Woerden KNWU Top Competitie NL A2 6e
28.10.12, 15:00 u Plzeň Wereldbeker CZ WB 9e
01.11.12, 15:00 u Oudenaarde Bpost bank trofee BE A1 7e
04.11.12, 15:00 u Zonhoven Superprestige BE A1 13e
10.11.12, 15:00 u Niel Soudal Classics BE A2 7e
11.11.12, 15:00 u Hamme Zogge Superprestige BE A1 27e
17.11.12, 15:00 u Hasselt Bpost bank trofee BE A2 11e
18.11.12, 15:00 u Asper Gavere Superprestige BE A1 8e
24.11.12, 15:00 u Koksijde Wereldbeker BE WB 8e
25.11.12, 15:00 u Gieten Superprestige NL A1 12e
02.12.12, 15:00 u Roubaix Wereldbeker FR WB 12e
08.12.12, 15:00 u Antwerpen Soudal Classics BE A1 13e
09.12.12, 15:00 u Overijse Internationaal BE A1 4e
16.12.12, 15:00 u Leuven Soudal Classics BE A1 13e
22.12.12, 15:00 u Essen Bpost bank trofee BE A1 7e