Show Archive
Datum Naam Locatie Klassement Land Cat. Uitslag
23.12.12, 15:00 u Namen Wereldbeker BE WB 7e
26.12.12, 15:00 u Heusden-Zolder Wereldbeker BE WB 18e
28.12.12, 15:00 u Loenhout Bpost bank trofee BE A1 6e
30.12.12, 17:30 u Diegem Superprestige BE A1 22e
01.01.13, 15:00 u Baal Bpost bank trofee BE A1 6e
03.01.13, 15:00 u Surhuisterveen KNWU Top Competitie NL A2 2e
06.01.13, 15:00 u Rome Wereldbeker IT WB 14e
13.01.13, 15:00 u Tilburg NK NL NK 3e
19.01.13, 15:00 u Rucphen KNWU Top Competitie NL A2 6e
20.01.13, 15:00 u Hoogerheide Wereldbeker NL WB 16e
02.02.13, 20:00 u Louisville WK US WK 9e
09.02.13, 15:00 u Lille Bpost bank trofee BE A1 17e
10.02.13, 15:00 u Hoogstraten Superprestige BE A1 7e
16.02.13, 15:00 u Middelkerke Superprestige BE A1 20e
17.02.13, 15:00 u Heerlen KNWU Top Competitie NL A1 8e
23.02.13, 15:00 u Valkenburg Internationaal NL A1 DNF
24.02.13, 15:00 u Oostmalle Bpost bank trofee BE A1 16e
15.09.13, 15:30 u Erpe Mere Internationaal BE A2 12e
28.09.13, 14:30 u Neerpelt Soudal Classics BE A2 11e
05.10.13, 15:00 u Kutna Hora Internationaal CZ A2 6e
06.10.13, 15:00 u Udica-Prostne Internationaal SK A1 2e
12.10.13, 15:00 u Den Bosch Internationaal NL A1 14e
13.10.13, 15:00 u Ronse Bpost bank trofee BE A1 6e
20.10.13, 15:00 u Valkenburg Wereldbeker NL WB 7e
22.10.13, 21:45 u Woerden KNWU Top Competitie NL A2 13e
26.10.13, 15:00 u Tábor Wereldbeker CZ WB 11e
27.10.13, 15:00 u Ruddervoorde Superprestige BE A1 7e
01.11.13, 15:00 u Oudenaarde Bpost bank trofee BE A1 9e
03.11.13, 15:00 u Zonhoven Superprestige BE A1 DNF
10.11.13, 15:00 u Hamme Zogge Superprestige BE A1 10e
11.11.13, 15:00 u Niel Soudal Classics BE A2 5e
16.11.13, 15:00 u Hasselt Bpost bank trofee BE A1 9e
17.11.13, 15:00 u Asper Gavere Superprestige BE A1 8e
23.11.13, 15:00 u Koksijde Wereldbeker BE WB 12e
24.11.13, 15:00 u Gieten Superprestige NL A1 12e
07.12.13, 15:00 u Antwerpen Soudal Classics BE A1 12e
08.12.13, 15:00 u Overijse Internationaal BE A1 7e
18.12.13, 15:00 u Sint-Niklaas Internationaal BE A2 12e
21.12.13, 15:00 u Essen Bpost bank trofee BE A1 5e
22.12.13, 15:00 u Namen Wereldbeker BE WB 7e
26.12.13, 15:00 u Heusden-Zolder Wereldbeker BE WB 9e
27.12.13, 15:00 u Loenhout Bpost bank trofee BE A1 14e
01.01.14, 15:00 u Baal Bpost bank trofee BE A1 6e
02.01.14, 15:00 u Surhuisterveen KNWU Top Competitie NL A2 2e
05.01.14, 15:00 u Rome Wereldbeker IT WB 7e
12.01.14, 15:00 u Gieten NK NL NK 3e
18.01.14, 15:00 u Rucphen KNWU Top Competitie NL A2 7e
19.01.14, 15:00 u Leuven Soudal Classics BE A1 6e
26.01.14, 15:00 u Nommay Wereldbeker FR WB 39e
02.02.14, 15:00 u Hoogerheide WK NL WK 16e