Show Archive
Datum Naam Locatie Klassement Land Cat. Uitslag
01.01.10, 15:00 u Baal Gazet van Antwerpen Trofee BE A1 11e
03.01.10, 15:00 u Sint Michielsgestel Internationaal NL A2 7e
10.01.10, 15:00 u Heerlen NK NL NK 4e
13.01.10, 15:00 u Surhuisterveen Internationaal NL A2 3e
17.01.10, 15:00 u Roubaix Wereldbeker FR WB 23e
24.01.10, 15:00 u Hoogerheide Wereldbeker NL WB 21e
31.01.10, 14:00 u Tábor WK CZ WK 17e
06.02.10, 15:00 u Lille Gazet van Antwerpen Trofee BE A2 14e
14.02.10, 15:00 u Vorselaar Superprestige BE A1 DNF
14.02.10, 15:00 u Zonhoven Superprestige BE WB 19e
21.02.10, 15:00 u Oostmalle Gazet van Antwerpen Trofee BE A1 18e
25.09.10, 15:00 u Harderwijk Internationaal NL A2 5e
26.09.10, 15:00 u Neerpelt Fidea Cyclocross Classics BE A2 11e
03.10.10, 15:00 u Namen Gazet van Antwerpen Trofee BE A1 26e
10.10.10, 17:15 u Ruddervoorde Superprestige BE A1 32e
14.10.10, 17:00 u Ardooie Internationaal BE A2 8e
17.10.10, 15:00 u Aigle Wereldbeker CH WB 17e
20.10.10, 21:45 u Woerden KNWU Top Competitie NL A2 11e
24.10.10, 15:00 u Plzeň Wereldbeker CZ WB 15e
31.10.10, 15:00 u Zonhoven Superprestige BE A1 12e
01.11.10, 15:00 u Oudenaarde Gazet van Antwerpen Trofee BE A1 18e
11.11.10, 15:00 u Niel Fidea Cyclocross Classics BE A2 8e
14.11.10, 15:00 u Hamme Zogge Superprestige BE A1 14e
20.11.10, 15:00 u Hasselt Gazet van Antwerpen Trofee BE A2 11e
21.11.10, 15:00 u Asper Gavere Superprestige BE A2 10e
27.11.10, 15:00 u Koksijde Wereldbeker BE WB 18e
28.11.10, 15:00 u Gieten Superprestige NL A1 11e
05.12.10, 15:00 u Igorre Wereldbeker ES WB 16e
11.12.10, 15:00 u Essen Gazet van Antwerpen Trofee BE A2 10e
18.12.10, 15:00 u Antwerpen Fidea Cyclocross Classics BE A2 11e
18.12.10, 15:00 u Overijse Internationaal BE A1 DNF
19.12.10, 15:00 u Kalmthout Wereldbeker BE WB 21e
26.12.10, 15:00 u Heusden-Zolder Wereldbeker BE WB 10e
27.12.10, 17:30 u Diegem Superprestige BE A1 DNF
29.12.10, 15:00 u Loenhout Gazet van Antwerpen Trofee BE A1 25e
01.01.11, 15:00 u Baal Gazet van Antwerpen Trofee BE A1 DNF
09.01.11, 15:00 u Sint Michielsgestel NK NL NK 4e
16.01.11, 15:00 u Pontchâteau Wereldbeker FR WB 26e
23.01.11, 15:00 u Hoogerheide Wereldbeker NL WB 25e
31.01.11, 14:00 u Sankt Wendel WK DE WK 30e
05.02.11, 15:00 u Lille Gazet van Antwerpen Trofee BE A2 21e
06.02.11, 15:00 u Hoogstraten Superprestige BE A1 18e
12.02.11, 15:00 u Middelkerke Superprestige BE A1 16e
13.02.11, 15:00 u Heerlen KNWU Top Competitie NL A2 12e
19.02.11, 15:00 u Valkenburg Internationaal NL A1 10e
20.02.11, 15:00 u Oostmalle Gazet van Antwerpen Trofee BE A1 16e
18.09.11 Erpe Mere Internationaal BE A2 16e
24.09.11, 15:00 u Harderwijk Internationaal NL A2 5e
02.10.11, 15:00 u Kalmthout Internationaal BE A1 17e
09.10.11, 17:15 u Ruddervoorde Superprestige BE A1 12e